Parking-Related issue Open

557 Main St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9811773

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking-Related issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

I understand that there was a data breach of the parking system used by Medford. Learned of this only bc of a resource I am signed up to use, but not from that company itself. All users need to be notified to safeguard their personal information.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...