Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

53 Edmund Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9811907

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk needs replacement


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.