Trash and Recycling Issues Open

Edward Dr Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9818154

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Curb side pick up of recycling should be picked up on the scheduled pickup day i don't want to here about being short staffed.

I'm tired of putting it out every day hopping today is the day


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...