Sidewalk Defect Open

10 Linnaean Street Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9818877

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Tripping hazard


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...