Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

41 Wyllis Avenue Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9819245

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

The tree in front of our property on the sidewalk was chopped down after a severe winter storm. Can you please plant a new one?

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.