Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

315 Pine St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9822139

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Couch on front porch. It's a BHA building

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.