Car at end of drive way Archived

3610 Ne Wenonah Rd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9822630

Submitted To:

Parks

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Shawnee County

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbors cars are parked at the end of the driveway all the time and will not move.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.