Graffiti - Public Property Open

94501 Alameda, CA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9822689

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Multiple graffiti markings in this area. It’s a shame that such a beautiful spot has been defaced by vandals. Is there no place safe from these people?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.