Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

1242 Sw Clay Topeka Ks Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9822986

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

122925

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown grass up to 6” tall, garage that has shingles and roof falling apart, siding and doors need maintained.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.