Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

9615-9699 A Street Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

982603

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

507339

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Deep potholes on street cars swerving down street to avoid potholes please fix


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David (Guest)

  • Brenda (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.