Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Other Acknowledged

47 Morgan St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9826302

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Someone illegally dumped tree branches and other yard debris. Please come and clean.
Notes: this is not a private property, it's town property.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.