Signs La Kaydiiyey

38 Manning St Needham Heights, MA 02494, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9826489

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Signs

Arkay:

16 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs

Sharraxaadda

sign is faded and non reflective.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What kind of sign?
J. Other
S. Where is the sign located (i.e. on the corner, lying down, in the road, etc)?
J. berm
S. Is there damage or correction required to the pole?
J. unknown
S. Please provide any additional information about the sign issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.