Illegal Dumping Archived

88 Asylum St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9826621

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.