Street Pavement Condition Archiviert

125 Intervale Rd Burlington, VT 05401, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

9826814

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorie:

Street Pavement Condition

Angesehen:

29 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Burlington Electric

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

pothole

Duplikat von:

9825964

Beschreibung

The potholes on Intervale Rd are beyond potholes at this point, I think I've shaved a year off my car's life by driving up and down that road 10 times in the past week. Just got this car this year and would like it to last; can something be done to fill these holes in?


1 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.