Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

2643a Fair Oaks Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9827883

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

Shopping Cart

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

9876714

Description

shopping cart at corner have been here for 4 days

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Car Seats/Strollers/Toys/Other Baby-related Items
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. I don't know

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.