Street Cleaning Archived

3900 Hayes St Northeast Washington Dc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

982864

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00060410

Description

Street is filthy, litter from convenience store scattered over area.


3 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.