Graffiti Archived

4149-4199 East Lee Street Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

982878

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

2306 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

4141 e lee


3 Comments

  • graffti abatement (Guest)

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.