Parking & Traffic Sign Repair Archived

31st Ave & Vicente St San Francisco, CA, 94116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9829031

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Parking & Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Parkside

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13781731

Description

At the intersection of 31st Avenue and Vicente Street the street names signs are missing. No Pole and no signs, completely gone!

also asked...
Q. Sign Status
A. Missing/Hanging
Q. Sign Type
A. Street Name
Q. Pole Status
A. Missing

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.