Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Fire hydrant rusty. Please paint me Acknowledged

8 Lantern Ln Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9829438

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

Hello there. This fire hydrant needs love. It's rusty and needs to be painted. Thank you so much


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.