Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Code Violation Acknowledged

7408 Magoun Ave Hammond IN 46324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9830122

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

509 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Isn't this a code violation? It's gonna cause an accident since it's in the street..


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Good neighbor (Registered User)

  • Public Works 2 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Enforcement 5 (Verified Official)

  • Granz (Registered User)

  • Good neighbor (Registered User)

  • Rob123 (Registered User)

  • Good neighbor (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.