Manhole/Street Drain Issue Closed

655 Main St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9834390

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain before last small driveway of newtowne court is clogged plz fix to much water build up on the newtowne court side going toward Windsor st

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...