Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

4 Elliot Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9834618

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

all of Elliot needs potholes filled in several places or resurfaced

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. elliot st
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.