Pothole Đã lưu trữ

Nw Topeka Blvd Topeka 66617, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

9836692

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Danh mục:

Pothole

Đã xem:

34 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

123024

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, bridge

Mô tả

There are a few potholes in the southbound lanes of Topeka Boulevard between the soldier Creek Bridge and 2907 NW. Topeka Blvd. in front of the BP gas station

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Which lane of travel (n,s,e or w), inside or outside lane, approx ft & which direction from address or inter, etc
Đáp. southbound
Hỏi. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
Đáp. YES
Hỏi. Is it creating a safety hazard?
Đáp. YES

9 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Topeka (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Topeka (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Topeka (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Topeka (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Smack (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Smack (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Smack (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Smack (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Đã đóng City of Topeka (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.