Trash in Yard Open

60 Murphy Ln Chicopee MA 01020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9837024

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash pile building up for the past few weeks

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...