Sidewalk Defect Open

286 Windsor St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9838600

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Hello, I would like to report raise street . It is a tree in front of our house and the sidewalk it is elevated , that is a dangerous for the residents that walk every day . Could please send someone to smooth the sidewalk.
Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...