Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

288 Eagle St Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9843004

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Biege gmc van no plates

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. biege

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.