Streets: Resurfacing Request Archived

115 Audubon Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9843021

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Uneven Pavement/Resurfacing Request

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Dip in the street.

also asked...
Q. Street Name
A. Audubon Ave
Q. Describe in detail the full request such as starting and ending point for resurfacing:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.