Được ghi nhận bởi: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Được thừa nhận

54–70 Manning Rd Enfield CT 06082, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

9843653

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Danh mục:

Blighted Property

Đã xem:

8 lần

Vùng lân cận:

polytest

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

overgrowth, blighted property

Mô tả

Both warehouses located at 53 Manning Road and 21 Manning Road the lawns are overgrown. This is an ongoing issue. One building is abandoned and the other looks like it is abandoned. The weeds are already a foot tall.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video