Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

3131 Sw 10th Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9847027

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

123090

Description

General Disrepair. Yard overgrown.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.