Illegal Dumping & Graffiti Open

8927 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

984786

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4617 times

Neighborhood:

Castlemont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

507636

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Fence is open and people come in and dump garbage, building also has graffiti.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • toler heights (Guest)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Howard D (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...