Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY Acknowledged

12 Cudworth Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9851574

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Catch Basin full of water

also asked...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Catch Basin Clogged

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.