Street Gutter damaged Archived

27 Richmond Way Richmond Hill, GA, 31324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9853476

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Street gutter where HwY 144 turns on to Richmond Way (coming into Richmond Place) has sustained damage from large trucks running all over them.

also asked...
Q. What is your concern/complaint?
A. Street Gutter damage at Hwy 144 and Richmond Way

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.