Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Closed

801–805 N Roadrunner Dr Gilbert AZ 85236, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9858969

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

East/West traffic lights are severely delayed when school is not in session There were literally zero cars going north/south and traffic was backing up east/westbound Please adjust accordingly

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...