Illegal Dumping Archived

1240 4th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

985956

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00063272

Description

White Trash bags been sitting out front all week. Please pick up immediately.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.