Illegal Dumping Archived

406 N Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

985957

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

502 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00063287

Description

Someone's back seat from a car was left in the alley between ridge and n streets nw. Please remove immediately.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.