Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pot holes Acknowledged

2300 - 2336 -88th Between Dowling And Hillside Street Oakland/alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

986137

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

4494 times

Neighborhood:

Castlemont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

507824

Description

it is several potholes and tires and alignment are so open looks like sinkholes .


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.