Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck) Archived

1661 Deer Valley Rd Hoover AL 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9867669

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Old grill (empty, no gas)
Shoe tree
3' boards from garden bed
Folding chairs


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed VAdams (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.