Illegal Dump Sites Archived

889 Alter Rd Detroit, MI 48215, EE. UU. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9869605

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

5 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

illegally dumped bags

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. bag
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Front berm

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.