Tree Issue Buksan

247 Chicopee Street Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9873431

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Kategorya:

Tree Issue

Tiningnan:

90 beses

Lugar:

Chicopee

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Tree was removed due to an accident. resident would like another tree planted.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the issue on public or private property?
S. Public
T. Does the issue effect public safety?
S. No
T. What type of tree issue?
S. Other

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video