Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

210 W Sego Lily Dr Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9874443

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

353480

Description

Clogged drain inside courthouse garage


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.