Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

30 Gale St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9875128

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

City replaced water pipe when house was sold and paved with asphalt for sidewalk Next door also sold their house and had pipe replaced they had concrete paved


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.