Animal Issues Öffnen

7 Bennington Street Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

9879392

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorie:

Animal Issues

Angesehen:

47 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Needham

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

dead bird on the sidewalk

auch gefragt...
F. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. sidewalk
F. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video