Codes Compliance Archived

2250 62nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9880007

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

9879988

Description

Back parking lot of dollar general is becoming a dumping ground. There is also another truck and a trailer of roofing trash dumped there.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.