Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Sidewalk or Curb Repair Acknowledged

70 Leonard St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9880145

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Water - Sewer/Catch Basin/Flooding

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large hole in the sidewalk through to storm drain

on Waitts Mt park side across from 56/70


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.