Waxa qiray: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property La qiray

56 Post Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9880450

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Arkay:

32 jeer

Xaafadda:

polytest

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

Location has trash and house hold items garbage piled at the end of there driveway since last year and it's been an eye sore for the neighborhood for years.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
J. Trash, Discarded Items or Debris

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.