Streets: Street lighting Archived

198 Stevens Ave Jersey City 07305, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9880461

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic & Engineering - Streetlighting

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Part of Stevens needs more street lighting at night too dark.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. N/A
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Other (describe below)
Q. Additional Information
A. No lights at night

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.