Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

10 Edward Scahill Circle Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9880543

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are multiple potholes on our street as well as on bittersweet lane near highland glen ave.

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Deep

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.