Abandoned Vehicle Archived

417 Stacy St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9882426

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Black Volkswagen wrecked and no tag

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. Black Volkswagen no plate
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. Yes

1 Comment

  • Closed SWD Officer (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.