Street Lamp Archived

222–242 East St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9882694

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Led streetlight recently stopped working.
Pole 158
On corner of East st and Congdon st

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. 158

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.