Trash - New Cart Program Questions Archived

57 Chester St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9884468

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - New Cart Program Questions

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Not following compliance


2 Comments

  • Malden, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.